Server:WASP 1v1 Madness, Mayhem and Murder :: 74.91.112.187:27930
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP 1v1 Madness, Mayhem and Murder : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
ENDOMANCER
ExcessivePlayer
gogy
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Ping
IONIC*AFTERSHOCK
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
RADAMANTYS
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
ExcessivePlayer
Hall of Shame
WASP*KILLER
Daddy's KId
WASP*KILLER
Item
RITA
ExcessivePlayer
Player
ENDOMANCER
IONIC*AFTERSHOCK
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
Random Quote(s)
ExcessivePlayer" malos me la pelanm "
MarineBoat" brb w "
ExcessivePlayer" fuckn whore "
ExcessivePlayer" too high ping "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER52310982.62%3544.7518.03281923
2USIONIC*AFTERSHOCK3679379.61%2673.9018.35191825
3USH81572884.41%1535.419.24161809
4USWASP*DARKKNIGHT44718870.28%3792.3712.77341809
5DEGoHomeAndDie1324110669.25%2062.258.61271679
6DEqueicherius16511957.89%3061.386.11261677
7USMr.Bob21711165.96%1951.947.75271606
8DEGoHomeAndDie1314413351.80%681.075.33261567
9ITally8413438.36%8120.624.67171428
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:00:19 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.140092s (0.134258s)