Server:WASP 2v2 Capture the Citadel :: 74.91.112.187:27940
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP 2v2 Capture the Citadel : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
/xpnam-your-name-away
medplayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
KENNIE
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
CTF
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
Hall of Shame
KENNIE
Kazuharu
KENNIE
Item
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Kazuharu
Random Quote(s)
WASP*KILLER" We're the greatest! "
Paulette" yes "
KENNIE" nice shotgun "
jose" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1USWASP*DARKKNIGHT65935365.05%21211.8612.67511983
2NLCreamer19916055.28%761.243.75521926
3BZWASP*KILLER1796273.97%2032.848.14211894
4USExcessivePlayer1294772.88%1232.6910.75111784
5ATKrzysiek1665574.77%1842.9610.38151776
6AUKENNIE513360.00%831.504.25111746
7HUExcessivePlayer1245668.51%1982.186.89171719
8NLEvil|S.Creamer*917155.83%741.264.55191714
9AUENDOMANCER31622458.41%16101.408.78351701
10PLSara15710160.62%1571.545.81261674
11MXak-471467665.47%1051.909.12151619
12USMarineBoat577343.51%570.774.75111583
13FRExcessivePlayer15720842.90%780.754.76321552
14USKazuharu32211074.36%63402.9014.00221550
15USExcessivePlayer437137.39%470.602.39171542
16USExcessivePlayer1278559.62%1541.4810.58111541
17AUKENNIE17911760.27%10101.526.39271538
18BRExcessivePlayer9413740.52%7100.684.70191520
19USExcessivePlayer1469460.58%1161.5411.23121501
20ROExcessivePlayer44523065.83%2691.9312.36351477
21USExcessivePlayer1006859.17%741.458.33111473
22SVkevin10211247.44%7320.904.08241454
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:07:06 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.136515s (0.122815s)