Server:WASP 2v2 Fire and Frost :: 74.91.112.187:27950
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP 2v2 Fire and Frost : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
H8
Griffer19
ExcessivePlayer
H8
H8
WASP*KILLER
ExcessivePlayer
H8
ExcessivePlayer
Freeze Tag
ExcessivePlayer
Hall of Shame
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Item
--ALI--
/xpnam-your-name
Player
WASP*KILLER
WASP*KILLER
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
Random Quote(s)
joeX" hi "
ExcessivePlayer" DE DONDE SOS? "
ExcessivePlayer" GAY "
ExcessivePlayer" why u hack=?= "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER4379881.53%1744.4110.66401971
2USH846316473.73%1642.817.35621817
3USWASP*DARKKNIGHT49824966.58%1791.998.30591744
4USGriffer19633663.00%631.704.85121653
5AUKENNIE392361.90%941.623.00121648
6USExcessivePlayer352755.56%861.252.69121592
7ARExcessivePlayer184428.57%470.401.20141572
8USdomeboy264635.62%470.551.86131567
9FRasmanel6711037.64%560.602.68241566
10USExcessivePlayer189515.79%3100.191.00171507
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:14:14 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.111589s (0.101734s)