Server:WASP ~ HD Overdose :: 74.91.112.187:27960
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP 3v3 High Definition Maps : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Random Quote(s)
ExcessivePlayer" you can go for the flag if you want to "
WarriorKing" hhmmmmmm "
WASP*DRAGONWIND" My flag, you can't have it. "
ExcessivePlayer" sorry "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER4298119678.22%6063.5916.342622290
2BZWASP*KILLER4646126378.61%3683.6818.012572095
3ROGhibi9421450167.67%25132.0913.147162081
4USUn-Happy-Bunny124946372.91%2982.6914.52852000
5BZWASP*KILLER65822774.27%2782.8910.79601997
6ROGHIBI2604149663.50%22221.749.402761995
7USH82498113368.78%56142.2011.952081987
8USMr.Bob115085357.39%17371.359.061261984
9USVolt834107343.71%15160.785.381541969
10USZiB1885232544.76%12130.816.302981949
11USExcessivePlayer2817279.38%1433.8512.22221942
12USCrush3r2049168.92%1362.2212.75151917
13USWASP*DARKKNIGHT65226171.33%2552.4911.64551916
14USvolt13523436.49%7140.574.09321902
15US.2229370.25%1552.3613.88151889
16USExcessivePlayer2243242548.04%11160.928.252711885
17BGgogy26817360.63%1181.548.12321876
18USExcessivePlayer26719957.17%771.3317.80141862
19USKingKamehameha76452159.41%1191.469.67781857
20USWASP.MERCWAD22914660.90%1261.569.96221851
21ROGhibi23215759.49%1071.475.16441836
22USMr.Bob74062854.05%9141.187.331001801
23US(*WASP*SHDOWKNIGHT)1536769.23%1552.254.25351777
24COExcessivePlayer38130355.62%1281.256.93541769
25USL0K31859865.14%2371.8710.28171766
26USZero0hm42487132.72%8150.493.851091763
27AUWASP*KENNIE18814356.63%12111.314.48411762
28USVolt24444335.47%580.553.70651760
29USExcessivePlayer14813053.05%981.139.87141751
30USEmrys1577866.53%1171.999.24161740
31XXMEGAGENIO1288061.24%861.588.00151736
32ROGhibi62047056.83%13111.326.67921729
33USGarLock-away587343.94%1380.784.83111725
34MXExcessivePlayer1782153353.74%16131.1610.671661725
35USKing Kamehameha13713051.12%1191.057.21181720
36DEGoHomeAndDie1394874855.86%1571.279.121031719
37ATKrzysiek944169.12%1262.247.23121716
38DEGermanicus42944748.92%770.965.88721713
39BRExcessivePlayer20214358.38%951.407.77251711
40USWarriorKing30932848.43%14130.949.66311711
41USWASP.Pho_Spiney722375.00%1643.004.80141706
42BRExcessivePlayer11513945.10%870.825.48201705
43USMr.Bob53943155.51%10101.257.09751703
44DECAESAR18614256.53%8101.3010.33171692
45NLEvil|Creamer*423752.50%441.113.50111690
46AUEndo756852.08%541.095.77121682
47USTorgo12210154.46%951.205.08231677
48PLExcessivePlayer717747.65%750.915.07131677
49XXExcessivePlayer445245.36%860.833.38121665
50CAsamberger878749.71%1260.996.69121662
51CLExcessivePlayer776952.38%751.106.42111655
52TRExcessivePlayer10612146.49%550.874.61221654
53ITExcessivePlayer14912853.60%751.167.84181652
54USKingKamehameha12911053.75%1071.166.79181642
55BRExcessivePlayer13014247.62%570.915.91211636
56DEqueicherius41034254.45%761.206.31641635
57BRExcessivePlayer47444951.30%1271.056.97671635
58CAExcessivePlayer342061.82%741.621.89171632
59USExcessivePlayer625950.82%871.032.95201631
60USSpocktrolisis716751.08%761.044.73141625
61AUKENNIE12512949.02%650.963.79321622
62USExcessivePlayer585351.79%861.074.83111621
63AUEndo14518244.21%790.796.04231618
64USMatthewt1441707049.65%13100.994.67141617
65AUWASP*Mr. Pwn20824945.41%10140.835.07401617
66USLockNload9012741.28%770.703.91221616
67USExcessivePlayer767151.35%861.065.43131612
68JPVala13112650.78%651.036.89181612
69USExcessivePlayer43844349.66%960.994.98871609
70USExcessivePlayer11312846.69%1270.886.65161603
71TRExcessivePlayer1099652.91%971.126.41161602
72USExcessivePlayer18923744.26%6140.795.40341601
73EUExcessivePlayer477538.21%7110.623.36131598
74MXExcessivePlayer35540146.90%7120.886.57531598
75CABlacksix12912750.19%761.017.17171597
76USHolyblade12728047.06%560.895.54121593
77USExcessivePlayer709342.68%870.744.38151592
78MXExcessivePlayer839147.43%6120.905.53141586
79SVkevin9813142.61%1080.744.26221583
80CZExcessivePlayer426738.18%4140.623.23121580
81INELITE34123958.69%1381.427.26461578
82BRExcessivePlayer155122.39%460.290.79181575
83USSkratt10113143.35%490.777.77121572
84DZ:)346534.00%360.522.00161571
85USExcessivePlayer16826139.07%580.644.20391568
86COOscar11516041.67%880.715.00221566
87USFragarach-away153330.61%560.441.00141566
88MXExcessivePlayer7512836.76%5210.585.36131565
89USpimpnamedslickback8710744.62%780.814.83171564
90USWASP*PHO'SPINEY658343.62%860.773.42181562
91USmr.HATE384644.71%650.812.71131561
92BRWASP*DRAGON-ICE233141.82%550.721.92111558
93RUunity9014038.96%4100.645.62151558
94USExcessivePlayer135120.00%390.251.08111557
95CLExcessivePlayer407135.71%590.563.33111557
96PLSara447337.29%490.593.14131553
97BRExcessivePlayer489732.88%480.492.00231551
98BEExcessivePlayer154225.86%490.351.15121551
99USExcessivePlayer73117.95%270.220.58111550
100USMitch163431.37%360.461.14131550
101USWASP*GOD17520645.81%11100.857.95211549
102VEExcessivePlayer366435.64%690.552.00171548
103GBdebutazbutt-away2218.33%150.090.17111547
104DEExcessivePlayer8112239.71%7100.664.50171542
105DEExcessivePlayer435941.75%3100.723.07131542
106CLExcessivePlayer8814238.10%6100.624.89171542
107USExcessivePlayer387034.86%990.541.90191540
108USExcessivePlayer0200.00%060.000.00121539
109USExcessivePlayer20022646.84%870.884.88401537
110BRDuckDogers254933.33%550.501.25191536
111MXExcessivePlayer479133.81%470.513.36131536
112USKing Kamehameha6811437.16%6120.594.86131535
113DEExcessivePlayer-away0380.00%060.000.00181531
114USExcessivePlayer5111530.54%4120.442.55191530
115USSkratt9612343.64%660.777.38121530
116PTExcessivePlayer0460.00%050.000.00111530
117MXExcessivePlayer9216835.25%680.544.84181527
118USPrOcK3012419.35%5110.241.43201525
119USExcessivePlayer8512839.72%870.664.72171516
120MXExcessivePlayer339625.38%380.341.83171512
121USExcessivePlayer1701.39%1150.010.07141511
122USExcessivePlayer10315839.31%780.654.68211510
123USSexacutioner3910626.71%4120.362.44151506
124BRExcessivePlayer329125.81%3130.351.52201497
125FRExcessivePlayer-away186122.50%470.291.50111496
126USWoggie Monster4412126.51%6180.363.14131496
127SEExcessivePlayer4811030.19%4100.433.69121496
128FIPelaaja fin207321.28%290.271.54121495
129USAdamTyree1579936.31%4160.574.07131489
130PLExcessivePlayer237722.77%2120.291.92111488
131PLExcessivePlayer136217.11%270.210.87141485
132ITally309523.81%690.311.58181485
133USExcessivePlayer-away0940.00%070.000.00351478
134SADESTRUCTOR7718329.50%5130.424.05181470
135USExcessivePlayer11817340.41%980.684.07281456
136USvenus7118527.63%4120.382.63261450
137USShroomduke6711836.02%3120.564.19151445
138DEExcessivePlayer-away91037.96%460.090.41211438
139CZprometheus cze21844932.63%8100.484.54471416
140CLMi-Chi5913729.95%6180.432.68211404
141USmedplayer3715519.17%2130.241.61221401
142DEExcessivePlayer11620536.02%480.563.52321384
143USExcessivePlayer-away152206.36%4130.070.38381373
144DEBATMAN1610613.01%2180.151.33111343
145USWASP*GOD1347368726.75%9300.374.333101295
146ROExcessivePlayer8026623.05%3210.301.95401263
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-10-14 12:22:26 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.34373s (0.310176s)