Server:WASP ~ Capture the Citadel :: 74.91.112.187:27970
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP ~ Capture the Citadel : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
WASP*KILLER
ExcessivePlayer
H8
DERP
H8
H8
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
WASP*KENNIE
CTF
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
Hall of Shame
ally
ally
ally
Item
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
KENNIE
Player
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
WASP*KILLER
Random Quote(s)
lord derrick" away "
Creamer" cu\ "
Quagmyre" lol stupid bot "
KENNIE" you can chat by hitting t first "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1USMr.Bob94261060.66%11101.5410.13922069
2BZWASP*KILLER44419869.05%2362.2311.68371957
3BZWASP*KILLER96643369.00%18102.2312.71751948
4USMr.Bob54145454.32%10101.197.96671914
5USWASP*DARKKNIGHT53221870.84%1492.4317.16301877
6DEGoHomeAndDie133248778.64%2043.6818.00171793
7AUWASP*KENNIE1658366.27%1561.968.68181744
8CLWASP*GOGY13013848.33%960.947.65161723
9AUKENNIE65341061.37%1181.598.06801719
10DEqueicherius1355869.59%1762.2910.38121679
11PLBeKa23421352.23%1371.096.50351678
12BRWASP*DGN-SNIPER16215151.59%751.074.76331673
13AUENDOMANCER15415050.49%791.027.00211651
14USHUH?1569362.40%1171.6610.40141649
15USMr.Bob9413141.59%4100.714.70191626
16USWASP*PHO'SPINEY785259.54%961.476.50111609
17USExcessivePlayer869248.04%880.924.78171541
18ROExcessivePlayer7510840.76%880.693.75191325
19BRWASP*DRAGON-MID7519028.20%7120.392.27321303
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:30:05 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.208528s (0.181666s)