Server:WASP ~ Fire and Frost :: 74.91.112.187:27980
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP ~ Fire and Frost : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
ExcessivePlayer
quex
WASP*PHO'SPINEY-away
ExcessivePlayer
Dario
H8
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Griffer19
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Freeze Tag
WASP*DARKKNIGHT
Hall of Shame
ExcessivePlayer
quex
ExcessivePlayer
pimpnamedslickback
Item
Diggy Love
pimpnamedslickback
ExcessivePlayer
Griffer19
Player
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Random Quote(s)
ExcessivePlayer" bb "
*SoS*Kraig" :) "
Arminha de frango" GOOD SHOT "
BeKa" thx and bye "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZExcessivePlayer264260281.42%7674.3822.781152178
2BZWASP*KILLER7284225976.32%48133.2226.012792079
3USH8125439376.09%3973.1812.93962046
4USWASP*DARKKNIGHT152854073.85%29102.8216.98891962
5USWASP*PHO'SPINEY-away100850566.58%48111.9914.00711841
6ROGHIBI1996375.67%2543.1111.06171826
7USMr.Bob96955863.42%1871.7313.46711793
8USSpiney on Linux1723184.31%2835.3812.29131782
9AUWASP*KENNIE2047138959.56%2791.479.662111750
10USWASP*PHO'SPINEY7576325769.93%34132.3311.806411684
11USHUH?135684761.52%1981.6012.441081672
12AUKENNIE47828962.24%1661.6510.86431618
13USHUH?21316855.76%1671.2610.65191603
14PLBeKa12413647.51%780.918.27141594
15COExcessivePlayer13611254.62%741.208.50151591
16USpimpnamedslickback647745.07%550.825.33111581
17USMr.Bob48443452.67%11111.119.13521580
18MXRADAMANTYS397434.21%6100.522.60141567
19USScabies12814147.41%690.906.74181531
20BRWASP*DGN-SNIPER20428341.80%790.725.67351479
21DEquex3412521.25%4170.272.83111477
22BRWASP*DRAGON-MID4010427.59%590.382.22171462
23USvenus mcflytrap1512410.71%2140.121.07131452
24FRExcessivePlayer3012019.87%3110.251.58181431
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:38:14 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.125162s (0.116278s)