Server:WASP ~ Madness, Mayhem and Murder :: 74.91.112.187:27990
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
WASP ~ Madness, Mayhem and Murder : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
H8
Kaposa
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
H8
H8
WASP*ZANGETSU
GHIBI
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
jonZ
Hall of Shame
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Item
Papa
ExcessivePlayer-away
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
WASP*ZANGETSU
WASP*ZANGETSU
GHIBI
Random Quote(s)
Bomberpilot" BITCH "
ExcessivePlayer" chingados "
medplayer" who is not a bot? "
WASP*GOD" Our flag carrier needs support! "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*ZANGETSU88418182.93%2134.8618.81462214
2ROGHIBI4098152572.87%4892.6913.393052141
3USH82904124969.91%25102.3214.891942129
4USMr.Bob97242069.78%3552.3115.43622052
5USMr.Bob78331771.12%2872.4615.35502044
6BZWASP*KILLER87325477.39%2873.4222.38382035
7ROGhibi106042171.52%2662.5113.59771951
8CLgogy32815068.48%1652.1712.15261911
9US--ALI--37821763.42%1661.7311.81311873
10US/dev/mrcode75042763.67%1261.7514.71501845
11AUWASP*KENNIE49734459.03%1471.449.56511825
12AUKENNIE29015964.44%1261.819.35301784
13ROGhibi111861864.36%2481.8112.29901766
14USpimpnamedslickback1679463.74%1241.769.82161749
15USBada Bing1182880.27%1524.079.83111739
16BRExcessivePlayer833072.81%2452.685.19151725
17USTorgo1199455.61%841.259.92111678
18MXExcessivePlayer13514947.37%770.908.44151670
19USMr.Bob60834963.47%27101.7414.83401668
20USWASP*PHO'SPINEY39629457.31%34131.349.90391659
21ATSnoopy786354.93%1661.226.00121654
22USHUH?23417956.52%1071.3012.32181643
23MXExcessivePlayer12511951.02%861.046.58181635
24ITally11814345.04%770.827.38151631
25BRWASP*DGN-SNIPER14213052.01%10101.087.47181616
26USExcessivePlayer809246.24%560.863.48221613
27DEejo865958.90%1091.436.14131612
28IEExcessivePlayer10311746.61%10120.877.36131610
29CLExcessivePlayer717847.33%570.905.92111609
30USExcessivePlayer010.00%010.000.00181597
31CLMi-Chi14314549.48%890.985.50251592
32USKaposa15219244.06%880.796.91211591
33BRWASP*DRAGON-ICE11811151.30%10131.057.87141587
34USExcessivePlayer314241.89%540.721.82161586
35MXExcessivePlayer9912743.61%770.774.95191586
36MXExcessivePlayer759743.35%890.774.41161583
37USX-Caliber669341.25%9100.704.71131579
38USHomie-Don't Shoot!12310354.19%1671.185.35221574
39USWASP*GOD336732.67%450.492.75111573
40XXExcessivePlayer15019643.23%490.765.77251570
41USExcessivePlayer18320646.92%770.886.10291566
42COExcessivePlayer3515.45%370.060.25111557
43USFist278224.55%3100.331.93131547
44USExcessivePlayer398032.50%360.482.44151545
45BRWASP*DRAGON-MID16022741.24%780.705.93261535
46USExcessivePlayer579836.54%350.583.35161528
47BRWASP*DRAGON-MID6711436.81%490.584.47141523
48USExcessivePlayer19332637.12%9170.594.49421521
49USmedplayer358828.23%5100.392.06161506
50FRasmanel156418.75%370.230.71201503
51XXExcessivePlayer11423532.57%5100.484.38251501
52DED-459665310034.42%11130.524.42111497
53USExcessivePlayer27943039.30%7130.655.81471465
54USWASP*GOD7215931.03%5160.452.88241459
55USExcessivePlayer-away2810520.90%4120.262.15121453
56CAExcessivePlayer2611817.93%3140.221.53161445
57USSILVERFOX27549835.53%9180.555.00541400
58RUExcessivePlayer133044.09%1220.040.24541264
59USWASP*GOD10540020.75%3150.261.98521263
60USlord derrick9667312.47%3190.141.60591166
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2012-08-14 06:46:15 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.235274s (0.214968s)