Server:America's #1 Server :: 74.91.112.187:28000
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
America's #1 Server : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
GENIOPC
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*KILLER
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
WASP*KILLER
GENIOPC
WASP*KILLER
ExcessivePlayer
CTF
WASP*KILLER
KENNIE
WASP*KILLER
GENIOPC
Freeze Tag
WASP*KILLER
Hall of Shame
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer-away
Item
Volt
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
TarGet
WASP*KILLER
WASP*KILLER
Random Quote(s)
UnnamedPlayer" gays "
spider-meng" actually I know how to play, just this mod I'm not use too "
ExcessivePlayer" gg "
ExcessivePlayer" lol "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER762562282476.96%148183.3430.7924762401
2CATarGet54013480.00%2134.0023.48222229
3USExcessivePlayer35822161.72%1461.6112.34281863
4AUKENNIE7051295970.43%3092.3815.334591861
5AUGENIOPC4394327957.26%27191.3420.252161819
6XXVolt58964147.85%12100.926.47901783
7USExcessivePlayer13511254.44%791.1910.38121718
8COTato14610857.25%1261.3411.23121679
9COExcessivePlayer18213557.23%871.3412.13141661
10USHECMAN22968.75%622.200.34641643
11USExcessivePlayer-away15011855.76%1371.2610.00141641
12GBBritish-Homo1089107450.32%1391.019.641121630
13CLExcessivePlayer30327352.51%15121.1111.65251626
14BGivaan467338.33%6150.623.29131548
15USmegasaurus n9mtkwife5411232.34%3100.484.15121511
16USExcessivePlayer6712135.45%5180.555.15121485
17XXExcessivePlayer3314218.75%4220.231.57201464
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-03-29 06:54:27 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.252186s (0.244048s)