Server:America's #1 Server :: 74.91.112.187:28000
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
America's #1 Server : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
GENIOPC
Roto
WASP*KILLER
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
WASP*KILLER
Roto
Roto
ExcessivePlayer
CTF
WASP*KILLER
Volt
TarGet
GENIOPC
Freeze Tag
WASP*KILLER
Hall of Shame
c%Hc 3s¯ca
ExcessivePlayer
c%Hc 3s¯ca
UnnamedPlayer
Item
Volt
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
NIKO
Player
TarGet
WASP*KILLER
WASP*KILLER
Random Quote(s)
ExcessivePlayer" IM CAPING SO MUCH LOL "
ExcessivePlayer" hi "
Steven Montero" good bye! "
ExcessivePlayer" sorry "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER762562282476.96%148183.3430.8024752402
2CATarGet49112579.58%2133.9024.55192108
3XXRoto32317564.73%2061.8417.00181920
4USExcessivePlayer34420962.09%1461.6412.29271835
5XXGENIOPC4015304556.86%20191.3220.281971792
6XXVolt58964147.85%12100.926.47901783
7CLExcessivePlayer19714856.94%15121.3210.94171761
8XXUnnamedPlayer94081453.56%21111.1511.90781746
9USExcessivePlayer1888768.12%1142.1414.46121738
10FRExcessivePlayer4877253065.83%36131.9315.013241717
11USHECMAN22870.97%622.440.40541645
12GBBritish-Homo1086106850.39%1391.029.701111638
13MXMaria uwu15813154.48%2191.2010.53141628
14XXNIKO13010954.17%1061.188.67141618
15UAExcessivePlayer12120936.56%6220.584.84241566
16BGivaan467338.33%6150.623.29131548
17USExcessivePlayer23638238.13%5330.629.08251479
18USExcessivePlayer5511232.74%5180.494.58111469
19HUc%Hc 3s¯ca2412216.33%7150.201.60141424
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-02-19 06:54:33 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.360475s (0.34614s)