Server:America's #1 Server :: 74.91.112.187:28000
Game:OpenArena - ExcessivePlus Mod
Admin:WASP.KILLER
Contact:Killer@GoQuake.com
Web Site:WASP Portal
America's #1 Server : Game Server Stats
Player StatsHistorical StatsGame StatsAward StatsSkins:
Historical Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
GENIOPC
ExcessivePlayer
WASP*KILLER
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
British-Homo
WASP*KILLER
GENIOPC
WASP*KILLER
ExcessivePlayer
CTF
WASP*KILLER
KENNIE
WASP*KILLER
GENIOPC
Freeze Tag
WASP*KILLER
Hall of Shame
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer-away
Item
Volt
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
ExcessivePlayer
Player
TarGet
WASP*KILLER
WASP*KILLER
Random Quote(s)
Steven Montero" good bye! "
Barney el Dinosaurio" great "
ExcessivePlayer" Glitched "
ExcessivePlayer" gg "

Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Country -Name -Kills +Deaths +Eff% +KS +DS +K:D + K:G +Games +Skill +
1BZWASP*KILLER762562282476.96%148183.3430.7924762401
2USExcessivePlayer131972464.53%1861.8214.49902280
3AR(*WASP..YONITO-KUN*)64414481.62%5944.4430.67202278
4XXgogy56031064.29%13171.809.66572245
5CATarGet54013480.00%2134.0023.48222229
6USUnnamedPlayer99422081.81%3764.5024.85392173
7DESylar52130563.00%2191.7010.02512172
8GBExcessivePlayer95835472.96%2462.7013.49702168
9USAnonymouse4106586.13%3536.2119.52202161
10USAnonymouse43317770.87%3152.4315.46272143
11USWASP*MERC98372657.49%14131.3518.90512119
12USGDB56532663.34%33111.7312.84432110
13BR*SKYWALKER2312156059.70%26201.4812.431852109
14FIExcessivePlayer4307684.81%3735.5826.88152107
15USMr.Bob2200144260.39%76131.5215.601402092
16USFrank23451988670.34%61212.3719.9911722089
17MXExcessivePlayer2623114669.58%26102.2919.291352086
18USWASP*DARKKNIGHT256091414364.42%66271.8117.0714992084
19VEgr0ne36419664.88%951.8513.00272078
20NLCreamer71765452.26%16141.099.43752071
21USWASP.Pho_Spiney63018277.49%3863.4413.70452066
22XXExcessivePlayer289498674.57%9782.9319.291492057
23USMr. Poo4602173372.63%47102.6518.332502053
24CLWASP*GOGY147162670.11%2462.3518.16802052
25XXFrank8895323973.30%63202.7519.054662046
26BRSNiPER1936116062.51%30171.6713.631412040
27CLUnnamedPlayer142055172.01%5372.5721.52652037
28AUKENNIE24822948672.35%90112.6222.1811182030
29USMr.Bob4270182870.01%25102.3317.362452023
30XXgogy8554585559.36%67201.4613.326412022
31USExcessivePlayer40721665.22%2351.8813.57292011
32DEEric Batsbac-away76543563.70%2071.7511.09682008
33USMRINEBOT1882150855.50%65151.2512.801461994
34RUExcessivePlayer76632570.15%4972.3512.16621991
35XXLUCHO6025231172.27%48182.6120.492931990
36XXFrank2311125564.79%89171.8416.391401989
37CLWASP*GOGY-away126181160.83%1481.5512.74981988
38USUn-Happy-Bunny191756777.14%40123.3818.981001985
39USERASER er123250470.93%42122.4422.00551985
40USFrank60219375.63%5483.1025.08231984
41USSupercres1961112463.55%21101.7417.351121983
42MXExcessivePlayer47139054.64%1371.208.56541979
43FRc40919467.72%1672.1021.53181975
44USExcessivePlayer38313274.22%2452.8816.65221972
45US.64733565.82%3061.9319.03331969
46MXColosuskiller3582180366.51%41131.9921.451661967
47USExcessivePlayer43618270.44%1852.3818.17231967
48MXINDY3804168169.34%41202.2619.211971965
49USvolt794861.72%1351.616.08121961
50AUExcessivePlayer1329158.93%1661.438.80141953
51USExcessivePlayer69834666.79%2682.0114.85461949
52USExcessivePlayer6358324766.19%12491.9618.593411947
53BRWASP*ICE!?3431133272.02%5392.5720.921631946
54NZExcessivePlayer70652457.35%1591.347.51931945
55BRPHODASTIKO87267056.51%54141.309.91871945
56USHiReDhiT3331867371.54%1262.5113.29131943
57BR>PenguinMan<51727765.03%22111.8616.16311938
58TRExcessivePlayer39119566.61%2881.9915.04251936
59USExcessivePlayer19211462.54%1291.6710.11181935
60VEel vergatario98459662.24%31161.6512.46781935
61USDead-Head79137367.90%2982.1117.98431932
62ARBadBunny.40721265.65%1681.9111.63341931
63ARDelgado113846071.17%3782.4714.97751929
64CLWASP*GOGY23815260.87%971.569.52241928
65USExcessivePlayer3639379.43%10163.8622.69151927
66BRAna Leticia1485174.00%1642.859.87141926
67MXgabriel1016143241.49%36190.717.821291924
68XXRoto32317564.73%2061.8417.00181920
69DEdefault2409371.86%1242.5514.12161915
70USWarriorKing5960269168.89%76152.2118.623191910
71ITExcessivePlayer29024454.21%15181.1810.00281910
72USSte4lth7546609455.32%32231.2413.745481910
73USExcessivePlayer108757165.52%20181.9017.82601906
74CAExcessivePlayer40312176.76%3563.3020.15191905
75USshogunchaos2525157261.62%32321.6120.871201903
76ARExcessivePlayer3217081.89%6754.5221.40141903
77USWASP*MERC111268761.78%2171.6219.51561902
78DEExcessivePlayer304111716163.92%54221.7721.4514171899
79NLEvil|Creamer*24321752.71%1091.115.52431898
80US/xpnam-your-name35322361.18%13111.588.82391898
81BRExcessivePlayer2999276.28%1753.2215.74181897
82AUEndo4028265960.23%20111.5111.253571897
83MXExcessivePlayer6774397563.01%6291.7016.284151894
84HUExcessivePlayer26418059.33%25191.468.25311893
85UADima86939468.75%2962.2018.89451892
86BRWASP*DRAGON-ICE58542258.04%1581.3811.94481889
87VESuigetsu50327164.90%14161.8517.96271888
88ESExcessivePlayer15812755.24%871.236.58231887
89DEGoHomeAndDie13121536676.80%4253.3131.15381886
90USfluffy unicorn151581964.88%21141.8514.851011885
91USExcessivePlayer26014564.04%2981.7815.29161884
92BRDRAGON*SNIPER1280105954.70%11111.2114.38881884
93MXExcessivePlayer99057463.26%29101.7216.78581884
94US(RINGS) Yosuke1136363.84%2471.779.42111883
95DENutella23212564.80%951.847.25311882
96BRGogy8410145.16%15140.826.00131878
97BRTH3_P1NGU1N84646064.73%1471.8415.67531878
98FRUnnamedPlayer29610873.09%2052.7217.41161878
99BRNOp1865975.61%5043.1011.62151876
100FRConnexion interupted50656347.29%18160.909.20541875
101SKExcessivePlayer1355271.81%1042.558.44151872
102USExcessivePlayer64741560.87%2161.5615.40411872
103AUExcessivePlayer6751365664.86%35131.8516.844001871
104CORAPERITO SOLO RAP27715863.53%2261.749.55281870
105CAJoeRogan1708142354.53%25131.208.062111870
106CANikillosape2109177854.24%60201.199.632181868
107USSpam25114663.07%1871.7117.93131867
108USThe_Gap_Dragon27820457.56%991.3611.58231866
109USZiB25521254.49%37101.207.29341864
110USExcessivePlayer35822161.72%1461.6112.34281863
111PL)c(apacitor936857.41%541.354.89181863
112XXJUAN43518869.71%35102.3016.73251861
113AUKENNIE7051295970.43%3092.3815.334591861
114USExcessivePlayer52639457.11%35161.3310.52491860
115PALEOHX33054537.67%7160.606.47501859
116ITUnnamedPlayer11318637.67%8200.607.53141859
117RUExcessivePlayer26414364.71%1571.837.33351859
118SIPerice40119966.72%1542.0012.53311857
119USExcessivePlayer46522667.20%33112.0520.22221856
120ECAndres47721269.13%1762.2419.88231855
121BRFoderMan44013476.52%2343.2620.95201854
122DEGoHomeAndDie143647575.10%7193.0243.52321853
123ITRestio18410064.56%1651.827.36241849
124MXX-Phynx21021649.18%30300.979.55211849
125USWASP*PHO'SPINEY3313160767.32%51182.0618.611771849
126AUKENNIE45922467.11%4372.0414.34311848
127XXnicole32613171.18%3152.4717.16181848
128USMegaSimMan22619253.94%22141.179.83221847
129USExcessivePlayer19311063.49%1061.748.39221842
130USstetz462166178154.86%21211.2210.412071838
131ITBOMBER88ITA27620557.26%1571.348.90301837
132UAvladkoren32941444.22%680.798.02401836
133PETornado79151760.43%42221.5313.41581835
134KZExcessivePlayer14711456.11%1161.287.74181833
135USCowDung3089975.49%2053.0815.40191831
136USIISAFORK28711671.04%1772.4516.88161831
137USExcaliber46152946.52%29120.875.84781831
138US.106788754.58%24171.2011.99881831
139BRDR4GON*WIND-away48833459.30%1671.4611.90401828
140MXsuperjeffist22222249.89%1271.009.25231828
141CLExcessivePlayer64124672.18%51102.6017.32361827
142CZZAZI_7427321056.40%1881.2911.87221823
143BRExcessivePlayer39715072.45%3152.6317.26221822
144XXMANGANDIVLOGS91148765.12%4081.8721.19421820
145USKingKamehameha140154571.96%4262.5717.30801820
146COExcessivePlayer29225353.48%11111.159.73291820
147COXDCAMUSF37619266.08%20161.9515.67231819
148USFrank69834666.79%3282.0113.42511819
149BRExcessivePlayer66668649.22%15170.978.12811819
150AUGENIOPC4394327957.26%27191.3420.252161819
151BR_TH3_P1NGU1N_30922357.97%1761.3814.05211817
152BRacl br87665157.33%20101.347.891101817
153GTPablo Alva69136865.19%28131.8715.70431816
154XXceaga24317757.72%12101.3711.05211815
155USExcessivePlayer25520755.08%17111.2311.59211814
156USMr. Poo79730872.06%26102.5816.60471814
157USExcessivePlayer28218360.52%14111.539.72281813
158USExcessivePlayer1608465.31%1271.8810.67141813
159RUAZZA14513252.16%651.098.06171812
160TRExcessivePlayer2189968.55%2132.1816.77121811
161USZiB2236178655.58%22121.2512.561771810
162AUEndo133792759.03%23111.449.421411809
163XXDESTRUCTOR69047859.02%2181.4411.31601809
164CAsyk0K1773R~17810862.02%1061.6312.71131808
165ARBUNBURYMDQ24217158.45%1581.417.33321808
166DEExcessivePlayer2349770.48%1452.3911.70191807
167USAAWQ1648665.34%1481.896.83231804
168USExcessivePlayer34012972.34%1852.6222.67141804
169MXExcessivePlayer23013363.19%1381.7210.00221803
170ARExcessivePlayer124254069.66%28182.3016.56741803
171USEmrys50220071.41%8882.5022.82211800
172CLUnnamedPlayer24515461.25%1461.588.75271799
173USAbuser34918465.36%1441.8914.54231799
174USExcessivePlayer1401115154.88%52241.2215.40901797
175ARDelgado1875100165.17%2781.8716.451131797
176USRaymond_Finkle19810664.92%1051.8516.50111797
177SIExcessivePlayer2068371.03%1632.4515.85121796
178ARExcessivePlayer56830065.36%4661.8915.78351795
179NL^cheapwhore622272.94%1722.703.88151793
180XXpipemedPlayer34223259.48%25141.4711.79281791
181USExcessivePlayer25016859.67%13131.4816.67141790
182USExcessivePlayer28812070.42%3382.389.93281786
183ITsupeermaaann31611573.15%3042.7217.56171785
184BRWasp*DRAGON-MID61149455.24%2491.2310.53571785
185USKing Kamehameha134369765.80%1981.9213.57981784
186MXExcessivePlayer76156557.35%1581.3411.19671783
187USExcessivePlayer41618668.99%1352.2211.56351783
188AUKENNIE925363.01%1471.705.75151783
189XXVolt58964147.85%12100.926.47901783
190USRothk18218349.73%9100.9915.17111783
191ROGHIBI133659669.12%3092.2412.851031782
192XXJhonny1709163951.03%45151.0410.681591781
193ARSzidreth16019245.33%8220.838.42181780
194USExcessivePlayer37016768.77%1872.2014.80241778
195USMister Mister30021957.69%13111.3610.00291777
196XX|Tanner|36827157.50%13131.358.76411777
197MXJOZA19112360.63%1281.5410.05181776
198ROGhibi2792115370.76%2672.4214.101971776
199USDamage23015160.21%21121.5112.78171775
200USThermalInserter22315059.63%1561.4811.74181774
201HUPatrik21919952.27%1891.0914.60141773
202USExcessivePlayer44441751.51%17171.0611.38381773
203HUnotolek39850943.83%8110.787.11551773
204USExcessivePlayer31615666.81%1672.0110.19301772
205USRichard Cactus1247562.00%17131.639.54121771
206USExcessivePlayer2137573.70%4592.8017.75111771
207USExcessivePlayer21815857.82%961.3714.53141771
208BRacl brasil79069153.31%14111.149.40831769
209USExcessivePlayer13014946.43%9110.8710.00121767
210BRacl br44049447.06%17120.896.47671767
211USgnjijrigr13211054.32%1171.194.40291767
212CZExcessivePlayer21015956.76%881.3114.00141767
213AUExcessivePlayer19710365.45%12131.8914.07131767
214MXExcessivePlayer43110979.67%5233.9223.94171766
215USSAUCEGIVER27314265.62%4371.919.41281766
216EUBezzebny bandyta55353650.73%1681.0310.84501765
217AUSnow-White64632966.19%5491.9614.36441765
218ATRaadon34124458.19%971.3917.05191765
219UAvladkoren51739356.75%1271.3115.21331764
220USExcessivePlayer23310967.93%1442.1214.56151764
221VEelchingo91354862.45%29101.6613.23681763
222VEExcessivePlayer2325281.40%1234.3819.33111763
223XXcylon941129358.30%1681.4014.68271763
224CAliamnova176718010263.60%1351.758.18211762
225VEjose42029458.74%4061.4213.55301762
226USSOAP2257076.01%11243.1716.07131762
227AUdbcooper22912863.97%1251.7819.08111762
228DKOAAIMBOT.COM1479161.51%1341.6011.31121762
229AUExcessivePlayer4949398755.38%22211.2411.104451759
230ARmartin97714110357.55%851.367.42181758
231DECAESAR29715865.13%1141.8714.85191757
232USJUST DIE xd898052.35%6101.106.36131756
233ESExcessivePlayer52642955.02%19141.2214.22361756
234ARExcessivePlayer28226951.09%13111.048.55321755
235PEdarkjose!!!62779344.12%9190.795.601111754
236CAOSAMA IS DEAD LOL27728549.20%10150.977.69351753
237COUnnamedPlayer52030562.95%31161.7017.93281753
238PLrevlis21519951.81%861.0710.24201753
239VELukel63055553.12%17141.137.78801752
240GBBritish-Homo28618061.24%981.589.53291752
241FIMonkey:D1095068.12%1262.146.41161752
242GBBritish-Homo965264.43%771.816.40141751
243USKikAz30925754.50%12111.208.58351750
244FRElsasserWurtzle67238863.34%2291.7316.39401750
245ARBC19620448.88%15270.969.80191749
246MXRADAMANTYS-away3156251355.66%93141.268.283801749
247RUARTIK28918261.23%1561.5812.57221749
248NZExcessivePlayer24619555.66%1361.267.69311749
249PEjOrg1514176089866.19%2981.9613.441301747
250USSQUIIDUX22012264.14%1251.7913.75151747
251XXUnnamedPlayer94081453.56%21111.1511.90781746
252XXthemeakuno74732869.42%29142.2715.89461745
253FRExcessivePlayer22816358.16%1161.398.77251745
254USGautletMan!!!32830851.49%31231.068.41381744
255XXExcessivePlayer31524356.35%1481.2914.32211744
256USWASP*GOD31111672.66%4462.6623.92121744
257USVolt83192847.22%20150.896.201331744
258ARtoti54927966.22%22101.9619.61271743
259USGigaHurts80249761.69%2391.619.22861742
260USBlankBruno14721440.61%6110.687.35191742
261US123coolgamer0-away105677657.61%57231.3610.061041742
262USExcessivePlayer8310444.15%850.795.53141741
263USGamoriginals18410264.11%1551.7915.33111741
264DEExcessivePlayer9510846.57%590.877.92111740
265USMegaHurts2034221047.92%19230.927.092861740
266MXUnnamedPlayer28715564.79%1271.8416.88161739
267XXExcessivePlayer16711060.07%12161.509.28171738
268USExcessivePlayer17716052.37%781.1011.80141738
269USExcessivePlayer1888768.12%1142.1414.46121738
270ARNo Mercy29713868.12%3062.1411.88241738
271XXExcessivePlayer23312864.36%851.8114.56151737
272BRgg24720354.77%1781.2110.74221735
273USjesus bravo45946749.51%1480.989.37481735
274BRWASP*DRAGON-ICE1408262.78%1661.6910.77121735
275FRWatiBiZ947056.97%7111.327.83111735
276BRExcessivePlayer27425052.19%17111.096.37421734
277USExcessivePlayer33222959.07%28141.4415.81201734
278GTExcessivePlayer2529184757.78%29171.3714.291761733
279COUnnamedPlayer52222170.16%3882.3519.33261733
280CLXT4432325355.98%1591.2712.42251733
281ECSDQUITO89443067.47%2262.0722.35391732
282COOscar31817364.63%17111.8313.25231732
283ESDESTRIPADOR38119166.49%59131.9818.14201731
284MXExcessivePlayer12412250.20%7111.019.54121731
285CLExcessivePlayer1529162.30%841.6511.69121731
286USExcessivePlayer1359558.44%1151.4110.38121730
287PLNorbi K1884169152.68%18121.1113.751361729
288GBExcessivePlayer19619350.26%1371.019.80191728
289BRTaks13710556.38%971.299.79131726
290ESExcessivePlayer1309657.27%1161.347.22171726
291ARSantos33121560.51%4271.5310.68301725
292USExcessivePlayer27818460.04%2161.5012.64211724
293USExcessivePlayer9810747.57%770.917.00131724
294XXMEGAGENIO125871963.60%1881.7513.53921723
295MXTODOS25121653.63%781.169.30261723
296ARqwerty1228558.65%861.429.38121722
297BRWASP*ICE.*38922363.46%1791.7412.16311721
298MXcavernicola25713265.90%1571.9312.85191719
299ARExcessivePlayer31811972.60%2652.6515.90191719
300CZWhiskasRed126488658.76%34121.4314.87841718
301USExcessivePlayer13511254.44%791.1910.38121718
302CNUnnamedPlayer22315658.68%18101.429.29231718
303USExcessivePlayer1169454.98%1881.229.67111717
304FRExcessivePlayer4877253065.83%36131.9315.013241717
305NLOPtimusPOKi32231350.63%1471.0310.39301716
306USExcessivePlayer-away1379758.30%1991.4010.54121716
307USExcessivePlayer646051.20%681.055.33111715
308USExcessivePlayer24316259.85%1351.4912.79181715
309CRchema31446140.46%1190.6810.47291715
310FRExcessivePlayer21330141.36%11120.7110.65191715
311USUnnamedPlayer85672654.07%17131.189.95851715
312ITExcessivePlayer14011454.90%1091.2211.67111714
313BRMarconi28219059.62%1361.4813.43201714
314FRExcessivePlayer1256565.45%1431.895.43221714
315DKSarge50035158.69%28111.4211.90411714
316UAIIIAH9I_LIVE27831546.80%1080.888.42321713
317UStoy bonnie79097944.63%10190.816.271251713
318AUKENNIE24117757.52%1371.3510.95211713
319ITSoldier_Mrx3000544454.55%641.203.86131713
320MXcarlocxs48224965.85%2551.9316.62281713
321ARPoyo69delamuerte19714158.11%1071.3914.07131712
322USExcessivePlayer51748251.70%2191.0710.34491710
323MXEnMiHausMex40834154.40%1371.1914.07281710
324USvolt447835.77%560.563.38121710
325BRacl br21524946.24%9130.867.17291710
326USExcessivePlayer53724069.02%55102.2315.34341709
327PEluis26319757.05%2391.339.07281708
328GTExcessivePlayer39721165.19%1851.8714.18271708
329USExcessivePlayer101777256.82%18141.3210.82931708
330XXMADRUGADAO2358473.44%2062.7616.79131708
331CLExcessivePlayer33335248.54%3090.946.80481708
332USLockNload15212255.27%661.2410.13141706
333BRExcessivePlayer1846473.90%2952.8315.33111706
334BRWASP*DRAGONWIND26832545.12%1090.828.38311706
335US$3739942.20%3370.735.21131705
336USplayer20122646.96%9100.897.44261705
337BRExcessivePlayer1448163.72%1061.768.00171705
338COUnnamedPlayer36739947.85%12220.9210.79331704
339ARjoel the lizard719243.29%580.765.07131703
340USDrunkNoid16126437.79%1090.611.68951702
341VELukelYT15323539.33%590.654.50331701
342USError404897553.94%1271.176.85121701
343USAmerican-Homo1160157942.34%15210.736.411801701
344SVExcessivePlayer25413664.96%1051.8514.94161701
345CZExcessivePlayer38228757.01%1171.3314.69251700
346GBBritish-Homo44529460.14%1271.5111.71371700
347USExcessivePlayer16914054.52%1571.207.35221700
348CLeXCESS22013362.15%1261.6412.94161699
349USBlitzRabbit2007871.68%1632.5312.50151699
350COUnnamedPlayer27714365.80%2361.9213.19201699
351DECyberC@t30733947.45%8110.9011.37261699
352XXExcessivePlayer20111064.42%1371.8114.36131698
353USJS bitch26113266.24%2571.9613.74181698
354ITUnnamedPlayer28028949.12%20150.9711.67231698
355VEYaz241119653.37%7141.149.25111696
356AREnzokiller0022417655.86%21181.2711.20191696
357NLLoL-PikoPro38833253.81%13111.1711.76321696
358USBoostedPlayer1418462.39%1351.6611.75111695
359ITBOMBER88ITA17912658.50%1291.4111.19151694
360VEExcessivePlayer1585213942.55%13180.747.582081694
361BRrambo37822462.69%1891.6813.50271694
362JOMARIO1056561.40%1051.597.50131694
363PLrobert jarekkk32043642.27%8200.7311.43271694
364XXWarRed22911366.76%2182.0116.36131693
365USExcessivePlayer1809764.75%2191.8413.85121693
366MXJULIANEITOR22009966.67%2762.0011.76161693
367AUEndo16817249.27%890.979.33171693
368COExcessivePlayer2066176.87%46123.3215.85121692
369FRExcessivePlayer15610360.00%1851.509.75151692
370DEJUST_SGE33337846.77%12130.8810.74301692
371CRExcessivePlayer1658166.80%1862.0112.69121692
372USExcessivePlayer30429151.01%10141.046.91431691
373USExcessivePlayer21112762.24%1361.6513.19151691
374BRACL BRASIL14716846.52%8110.876.39221690
375CZExcessivePlayer8920729.97%8190.435.24161689
376DEJONNY RAMBONE20410066.89%1142.0212.75151689
377GBbloodhound104395052.31%15281.1013.72751689
378MXLa Abuela22419353.59%13111.158.96241688
379FRZut1138855.94%971.277.06151687
380ARUnnamedPlayer42338052.61%991.1112.44331687
381ARGsF|RiD1939766.32%1351.9713.79131687
382USCCCP19213059.44%11181.4716.00111686
383EUExcessivePlayer26522454.08%14101.189.81261685
384VEExcessivePlayer1316965.17%861.8710.92111684
385SVKevin15010957.69%1061.3611.54121683
386PEvanpirikoxXx1588764.23%16171.8013.17111683
387RU=-ZiG ZaG-=917654.17%1151.187.58111683
388USExcessivePlayer13711055.24%971.239.79131682
389USExcessivePlayer588739.73%680.664.83111682
390UAvladkoren8810744.90%990.816.29131682
391PLKarol24915960.88%2351.5610.83221682
392GTExcessivePlayer13415845.73%1260.844.47291681
393UAExcessivePlayer1699663.53%3141.7414.08111681
394BR.25011568.31%4892.1615.62151681
395AR^MadaWc^573263.33%531.731.78311680
396VEUnnamedPlayer23014161.83%1471.6216.43131680
397MXUnnamedPlayer1056362.13%861.648.08121680
398COTato14610857.25%1261.3411.23121679
399XXExcessivePlayer13211154.10%1261.188.25151679
400ITmorgk1898130759.20%42121.4513.371411679
401SVITALO319324.80%5100.332.58111678
402COgarco1827171.65%2862.5314.00121678
403UYExcessivePlayer928451.98%861.087.67111677
404US00734223659.07%1671.448.34401677
405SVExcessivePlayer15613453.61%1071.166.00251676
406USEXCESSIVE+*PLAYER28125052.82%9101.1210.81251676
407COBonus59338160.82%28161.5512.62461676
408USExcessivePlayer454549.45%950.982.14201675
409USExcessivePlayer997656.25%861.298.25111674
410MXELVER GALARGA615452.59%771.113.39171674
411BRZANETTINI23015859.13%1251.4511.50191674
412VEExcessivePlayer23914062.89%1381.7015.93141674
413SVVale Pito32028153.16%27111.139.14341673
414ARdegous17412657.81%1051.379.67171673
415BRACL3140344347.69%22240.916.614741673
416MXExcessivePlayer11316540.50%570.683.77291671
417XXpumba........61853553.55%13191.1512.36491671
418USBernie_Sanders25545036.12%8190.574.25591670
419ESExcessivePlayer545150.94%1041.044.50111670
420CLedux787152.00%651.086.00121670
421CAkiller777837452.53%1751.114.88161670
422REExcessivePlayer1929865.98%20101.9413.71131669
423USPimpNamedSlickBack51237957.40%23131.3511.13451669
424NLuhdasa13511853.15%771.1310.38121669
425XXExcessivePlayer60253552.90%11221.1213.09451669
426MTxXgraXx40745847.00%19100.897.68521669
427CAExcessivePlayer22317755.61%8141.2511.15191668
428BEExcessivePlayer22919354.14%11131.189.96221668
429CLli70v16211757.86%1071.3710.80141667
430COExcessivePlayer17021743.81%15110.788.95181667
431USOrangeJuice14723738.18%780.624.32331667
432USExcessivePlayer865660.14%1961.516.62121667
433MXExcessivePlayer75145062.48%2381.6713.18561667
434ARBC27415963.13%1441.7111.91221666
435XXFUCK TEAM NANOX1068954.08%851.187.57131666
436COTHUNDER13513949.09%690.969.64131666
437AUDethaul17415952.10%1091.0910.24161666
438XXBunBuRy987955.06%1161.237.54121665
439USKetchup1015139142.17%12110.738.251221665
440COUnnamedPlayer33825856.62%14151.3113.52241663
441USCedric67259952.83%13121.1210.67621663
442GBGreenfrogs1128756.00%1251.279.33111663
443XXExcessivePlayer31222957.56%961.3614.18211663
444USDoogie Howser22914161.73%1461.6115.27141663
445ITExcessivePlayer1436668.10%1072.137.94171662
446MXUnnamedPlayer1029651.26%34121.058.50111662
447COExcessivePlayer18213557.23%871.3412.13141661
448USExcessivePlayer14510158.70%13191.429.67141661
449FRExcessivePlayer19115854.57%8161.2013.64131660
450BRUnnamedPlayer15519244.54%13100.807.75191660
451USExcessivePlayer15011157.25%881.3410.71131660
452USExcessivePlayer22014560.11%1371.518.80241660
453COUnnamedPlayer31820261.04%11101.5713.25231660
454USExcessivePlayer968652.46%2081.106.86131659
455USdaydricoldsmith829645.81%790.855.86131659
456USjoe_mama12912251.19%1781.0510.75111659
457VEUnnamedPlayer1657967.35%2772.0613.75111658
458XXMefisto10111945.70%770.845.05191658
459EUMaTiSu1462167746.56%18270.8710.831341658
460USExcessivePlayer15010758.14%1151.3912.50111658
461USExcessivePlayer27916063.41%1561.7313.29201658
462UYMatias47357745.00%10130.827.88591658
463XXExcessivePlayer16913156.15%9191.2813.00121658
464US9MMTRILL535946.90%840.884.42111658
465UYExcessivePlayer55533262.50%2271.6714.61371658
466USJ-DOG8413837.67%8120.607.00111657
467HUExcessivePlayer536644.17%7190.794.42111657
468ARARGENTINO!14514450.00%861.009.06151657
469COsebastian2058470.69%4082.4112.06161657
470USShiftkick475645.19%12140.823.36131656
471USCUSavior84562457.48%43181.3510.56791656
472HUSuMyDi+(ck)21779664.60%1161.8212.64131654
473MX{/.}Raven18619049.34%1080.979.30191654
474XXExcessivePlayer11516640.78%780.697.67141653
475CAminiguy_1051924967.49%4952.0818.54271653
476USCrush3r28237043.19%9200.765.76481653
477CAlostInWonderland67555055.06%15131.2310.07661653
478US{9MM}TRILL12813548.48%680.945.33231652
479XXsantiago60276344.07%13150.796.40931652
480XXNacho12as20125044.47%7130.808.04241652
481PLBeKa12410952.99%971.138.86131651
482CLExcessivePlayer47454846.33%13140.869.67481649
483USCharizard9121829.35%4130.423.64241649
484XXExcessivePlayer14110357.55%1181.368.29161649
485USrollingstone39532055.17%1581.2315.19251648
486USWASP*GOD17719147.97%1260.9211.80141648
487CLExcessivePlayer27223853.23%1181.1412.95201647
488ESSrcharlyram45853246.22%13210.866.94651647
489DEExcessivePlayer15417846.25%890.865.92251646
490MXSergei21012263.06%1871.7111.67171646
491BRExcessivePlayer1209455.81%2361.267.06161646
492USExcessivePlayer32041543.48%19240.777.44421646
493USBanginFurry50833959.91%1481.4914.51341646
494COguns n rosesr959749.22%780.977.31121645
495USDAILYDALE1634198845.10%15150.827.362211645
496USExcessivePlayer60047255.92%9111.278.70681644
497USHECMAN22968.75%622.200.34641643
498COUnnamedPlayer23226146.96%8120.8913.65161643
499BRExcessivePlayer18824843.02%990.765.53331642
500GBBritish-Homo21213361.27%1571.587.85261642
501USExcessivePlayer-away15011855.76%1371.2610.00141641
502GBBritish-Homo1086163.53%981.746.75151641
503UA3loy_BJlag19134335.70%6180.565.79321641
504USChibaCity60398338.00%15460.616.35941641
505RUKoversa1929865.98%1361.9414.77121641
506MXjuani66767049.85%19140.999.81671640
507VEITS WAS ME DIO!!1029252.31%761.107.85121639
508COSANTVIDEO.TYPS414050.00%13121.002.93131639
509USExcessivePlayer968453.04%1061.133.69251639
510USFraggerBoi7710043.26%770.765.92121638
511USExcessivePlayer5611532.56%490.483.73141638
512PEUnnamedPlayer12810654.47%651.208.00151636
513ESExcessivePlayer909448.65%550.954.74181636
514FRExcessivePlayer25718857.62%2491.3615.12161636
515ARUnnamedPlayer20312661.52%1161.607.81251635
516CL(*WASP.SHADOWKDE)-away8512739.91%1590.665.00161635
517XXPaconcio1119628840.41%8170.685.60341634
518CORONEY23020652.63%1071.1112.78171634
519CLExcessivePlayer919548.66%890.957.58111634
520ARdjfranco99611345.71%14110.848.00111633
521VEUnnamedPlayer13610855.51%1381.2510.46121633
522XXExcessivePlayer24118955.92%1071.2712.05191632
523US--<Inocudom>--15216647.65%10130.918.94161632
524BRfuracao25716361.05%2061.5713.53181632
525USExcessivePlayer753666.96%1442.036.25111631
526COjuan david1716419046.20%980.866.83231631
527DEExcessivePlayer28620258.49%1491.4116.82161631
528MXExcessivePlayer896358.17%1541.395.93141631
529PEmarckedPlayel23938538.24%7110.626.83341631
530BRExcessivePlayer11711550.21%1591.019.00121630
531GBBritish-Homo1089107450.32%1391.019.641121630
532SVExcessivePlayer94062560.03%15151.5011.06841630
533USPL Emmanuel Meer10213243.40%13120.775.10191629
534USDannyKriv13016144.52%8120.809.29131629
535DEExcessivePlayer444350.00%541.003.67111629
536PLmawal (pol)1179355.45%541.247.80141628
537ARUnnamedPlayer19415455.59%15111.258.82211628
538MXMaria uwu15813154.48%2191.2010.53141628
539ESUnnamedPlayer889847.06%680.897.33111627
540USKe$ha22616957.07%1381.337.53291627
541USExcessivePlayer1116562.71%961.689.25111627
542USBROKEN17315352.91%761.1210.81151627
543CLExcessivePlayer30327352.51%15121.1111.65251626
544MXINTOCABLE WARRIOR52946053.43%10181.1511.50451626
545USBeyonce12916643.58%6210.775.86211625
546MXExcessivePlayer30934247.39%8150.9010.66281625
547USCourier314221339.89%13200.6611.83111624
548COSagarinnus12711352.70%3171.119.77121624
549USAndyroo26415962.26%1071.6512.57201624
550FRExcessivePlayer25633043.61%9110.778.83281623
551ARExcessivePlayer7210340.91%12120.695.14131622
552ARExcessivePlayer39128258.01%15161.3811.17341620
553AUWASP*Mr. Pwn45831159.48%12101.478.81511620
554USTmDgargoyle718345.81%570.855.92111620
555USPraetorian30424255.58%1571.2512.16241620
556CZExcessivePlayer15511956.36%691.2911.07131620
557SVExcessivePlayer17725241.16%6150.704.78361619
558RUExcessivePlayer9517335.32%4100.556.33141619
559BREd-OpenSuSE1577467.67%1162.0913.08111619
560USTzalim66458253.25%1091.1414.43451619
561MXDANIEL MARTINEZZ29726153.13%28131.1314.85191619
562XXNIKO13010954.17%1061.188.67141618
563MXAkira25234342.28%11120.736.15401618
564CALordvolo22515159.68%1081.4813.24161617
565USExcessivePlayer589936.71%11160.584.46121617
566SVkevin20822747.71%11130.918.67231616
567RUExcessivePlayer-away1099652.91%861.126.81151616
568XXFederico10210948.11%15100.937.29131616
569USTorgo1049452.26%671.096.93141615
570VEExcessivePlayer59361049.25%16170.9710.78541615
571USHANS24116559.21%1391.4512.68181615
572FRExcessivePlayer18916253.69%1071.1613.50131615
573BRWASP*DR4GONWIND14111954.02%971.189.40141615
574USFriend_lyfire1229655.71%1761.267.18161614
575MXUnnamedPlayer57236860.79%1481.5512.43451613
576USKing O' Cheese8114735.37%4110.555.06151612
577SVFeldt15612355.71%11101.267.80191612
578USpimpnamedslickback23815859.95%1191.509.92231612
579BRExcessivePlayer46630560.36%45161.5212.59361611
580XXblackdust12566.67%522.001.00111611
581USExcessivePlayer13114846.79%980.887.71161611
582USExcessivePlayer20125144.37%8100.807.73251610
583FRLea555450.00%8131.003.67141610
584FR7Ghosts1149055.61%10101.258.77121610
585USboptino13817044.66%690.818.62151609
586XXCONCHATUMAIDEN1186100054.23%21241.1814.46811609
587FRbigbdu691107658.82%851.436.11171608
588FIExcessivePlayer12313647.31%590.908.20141608
589HKExcessivePlayer45352646.22%7110.869.44471608
590BRExcessivePlayer34037647.42%10180.9010.97301608
591CZsharp31825355.59%1071.2516.74181606
592PLdominos13923437.17%9160.598.18161605
593ARUnnamedPlayer11514244.57%990.808.85121604
594ARExcessivePlayer6713333.33%5110.504.47141604
595UYUnnamedPlayer12619239.50%8260.656.63181603
596BRUnnamedPlayer13611953.12%11111.1311.33111603
597MXsergei1248160.19%2151.519.54121603
598USExcessivePlayer-away7513835.05%8190.545.00141603
599ESistar narnen15919744.54%8120.807.95191601
600XXExcessivePlayer1219755.25%981.2310.08111601
601USExcessivePlayer19413359.15%1471.458.82211601
602XXchico_malo174526.98%480.371.21131601
603XXDieguito-away878749.71%2480.996.69121600
604USExcessivePlayer18919748.84%990.9511.12161600
605BRLordSith000.00%000.000.00131600
606RUExcessivePlayer12813448.67%950.956.74181599
607USlucas_12311018337.41%1080.604.07261599
608USFegelarse34423159.72%1351.4811.86281599
609SVAlienBolo26117859.32%781.4614.50171598
610CLExcessivePlayer19819350.51%12111.027.62251598
611USQuisp n Quake36025858.16%50111.3915.00231598
612XXExcessivePlayer7416530.83%4150.453.70191598
613USverseee15319144.35%890.805.88251596
614USH8143854272.59%173142.6520.54691596
615CLExcessivePlayer77194244.98%8120.828.97851596
616PLTerminator Kurczak25025549.41%9200.9811.90201596
617RUFaLLeN22525247.07%780.897.03311596
618XXYOUDEADXD1177711414543.85%7170.785.70191595
619XXlol14124836.15%7160.574.41311595
620ESExcessivePlayer14813951.39%971.065.29271595
621MXExcessivePlayer958253.37%1061.147.92111595
622VEChupamelo o Muere15720243.61%590.777.85191595
623USdestroyer1091100851.95%11151.089.741111595
624GBBritish-Homo85778052.32%1391.109.74871594
625GBBritish-Homo12810155.65%871.257.11171592
626ESExcessivePlayer455843.27%770.762.65161592
627DEExcessivePlayer948552.22%881.095.22171591
628VEExcessivePlayer11716341.64%7180.718.36131591
629ECXEAS33330152.44%1891.109.51341591
630USExcessivePlayer335835.87%860.562.75111590
631USExcessivePlayer15012853.76%1361.168.82161590
632BRExcessivePlayer10917937.72%9160.617.79131590
633NZExcessivePlayer16012555.94%1361.278.42181590
634ATSnoopy17816551.74%971.078.90191589
635USThunder14610158.87%1151.4312.17111589
636FRExcessivePlayer27015862.94%5871.709.31281589
637NOExcessivePlayer839346.89%790.886.38121589
638USRealAsusFanboy648941.56%380.714.27141588
639XXUnnamedPlayer46545050.76%23201.0312.92351588
640ESMILER11612348.33%670.948.29131588
641FRExcessivePlayer8214136.61%5200.585.12151588
642USHACKMAN42066065950.00%38241.0016.50391588
643XXmegano19222745.71%8150.848.73211588
644INExcessivePlayer5910735.33%490.554.54121588
645JPExcessivePlayer335537.08%460.592.54121588
646EUSkyloo16420943.85%470.7810.93141587
647USExcessivePlayer37626858.29%12101.4012.13301587
648XXThe Number437835.25%680.543.31121586
649MXAndraks22823848.82%16130.957.60291586
650COUnnamedPlayer11617839.32%8110.657.73141585
651BRBRAIAN.FSC9028523.94%5170.313.60241585
652CAnevr13818242.99%8120.758.12161585
653BRExcessivePlayer848350.00%1281.007.00111585
654ITCamper19718334.52%5230.536.06151585
655USGumby28624054.27%28181.198.67321585
656CA*ZFU15624039.29%4200.654.88311584
657FRFrappeur Celeste32131250.63%781.0312.84241583
658XXNahuel10917438.38%6120.627.27141583
659HNExcessivePlayer12416542.76%11150.756.53181582
660XX[Panda-Chan]17417050.43%9141.028.29201582
661COloposs55661947.28%28390.9010.11541582
662USExcessivePlayer62059051.20%12251.0510.69571582
663RUExcessivePlayer706352.24%6101.095.83111582
664CZExcessivePlayer15311756.46%11101.308.50171582
665USelitheultimate55262346.94%11130.889.20591581
666PLkamilos11617340.00%9200.679.67111580
667USExcessivePlayer10517337.63%6110.607.00141579
668CALordvolo33926056.50%961.3012.11271579
669ESAndres13610157.14%1781.339.71131579
670RUlast21416955.73%1481.2616.46121578
671USEasy Target596547.20%7100.894.54121578
672CAExcessivePlayer41547346.68%1480.885.39761578
673COUnnamedPlayer10826428.95%5110.415.40191578
674DZ:)17221744.10%990.794.20401577
675MXgohan7410441.34%9100.704.35161577
676USExcessivePlayer657944.83%660.814.64131577
677USNotUrAverageWhore18317950.41%15151.027.62231576
678ITExcessivePlayer696850.00%871.005.31121575
679USAotg.Ninja499733.33%6110.504.08111574
680BRDR4GON*FIRE9114538.40%12160.624.14211574
681SETLWE21814160.56%951.5413.62151574
682USIndependentGeorge808448.48%750.946.67111574
683PLmarcinkazmierczak309723.44%290.312.00141573
684DEExcessivePlayer26032844.14%890.795.53461573
685GBExcessivePlayer859646.70%570.886.54121572
686USRhineus19924145.12%880.828.29231571
687PLdd17819447.72%17100.918.09211571
688USExcessivePlayer20315756.23%1761.2811.28171570
689DEExcessivePlayer8816334.92%14210.545.87141569
690USdef_Logic17635832.90%6110.494.09421568
691ARExcessivePlayer737848.03%560.925.21131568
692PHExcessivePlayer22916757.68%1051.368.48261568
693XXExcessivePlayer9814739.84%5100.668.17111567
694VElukel12818041.42%5120.716.74181566
695UAExcessivePlayer12120936.56%6220.584.84241566
696ARExcessivePlayer5913130.89%5100.454.92111566
697ARExcessivePlayer886457.52%1341.357.33111565
698AUPrboz8518331.60%580.463.27251565
699MXUnnamedPlayer6314430.29%10180.435.25111564
700MXBrunokiwi56753251.55%12111.0610.31541563
701ARSbas174128.81%480.401.42111563
702ITUnnamedPlayer11715642.70%6100.756.88161563
703CLNiggaGamer912116743.85%11150.788.141111562
704BRwasap817651.27%651.056.75111562
705US123coolgamer052637558.31%31111.408.62601562
706USInnocent Bystander5514127.92%5120.391.12481562
707USJunkhead26018558.30%1091.4011.82211561
708COASHLEY11828329.35%5300.423.93291561
709PLUnnamedPlayer23227945.31%11100.836.82331560
710CLExcessivePlayer21127443.42%10100.777.81261560
711CLMi-Chi615153.98%1941.174.69121560
712PLbasik49749949.85%20260.9910.80451560
713FRTecknotronikXSoulEDJ29920858.86%1091.439.34311560
714UStoy freddy11920936.17%7180.576.26181559
715FRjbcdu3111412248.10%970.934.96221559
716CLUnnamedPlayer68183544.89%13160.817.65881558
717USPimpNamedSlickBack20515556.79%15101.3111.39171558
718XXdilan9412742.34%9260.735.88151558
719XXseba15115948.55%770.9411.62121558
720SIbriton1218106953.23%15201.1410.071201558
721XXMatio403101228.46%8170.404.33921558
722USShroomduke9011443.90%580.786.00141557
723CLnicou42255543.15%15390.768.12511556
724USExcessivePlayer7212336.73%4110.585.54121556
725XXELISEO31438844.67%7110.818.05381556
726USSQUISH26714764.34%1441.8015.71161556
727COjk6510039.16%7110.643.25191556
728USdestroyer11419636.66%8220.586.71161555
729USExcessivePlayer689341.98%680.725.67111553
730BRDR4GON*WIND246426.97%6120.372.00111552
731USExcessivePlayer9614340.00%5120.677.38121552
732VEPikkoro12517341.81%11110.725.68211551
733CLSuperMagda43963840.72%7270.696.86631550
734BRflavioxxp18728339.70%11330.667.79231550
735COMarcos10710849.54%11160.988.92111549
736ESesetornado10310150.24%791.018.58111549
737USUnnamedPlayer8210443.85%860.785.86131548
738USZackass11010850.23%781.018.46121548
739USExcessivePlayer15615550.00%961.008.67171548
740USExcessivePlayer286330.43%370.442.15121548
741BGivaan467338.33%6150.623.29131548
742GBBritish-Homo36033251.95%9131.088.18431547
743USExcessivePlayer14723838.08%19210.623.77381547
744GBBritish-Homo10811648.00%7110.929.00111546
745ITExcessivePlayer776354.61%1571.206.42111546
746COExcessivePlayer18624543.06%7110.766.20291545
747BRDR4GON*FIRE556944.00%690.794.23121545
748ARJarcor18215354.17%1471.1810.71161544
749USnbgamez13512451.92%2191.089.64131544
750COUnnamedPlayer19917053.78%11121.1613.27141544
751COJHEC23815959.80%1391.4912.53181544
752USExcessivePlayer18326540.76%12230.695.23341544
753MXExcessivePlayer11913347.04%870.899.92111543
754JPVala46236755.66%19101.2610.74421543
755USFraggerBoi61247456.30%23111.2912.00501543
756DEKEN10017735.97%6170.564.55211543
757SVExcessivePlayer8210144.57%15120.804.32181543
758ARUnnamedPlayer11811650.21%2961.015.13221542
759USExcessivePlayer739144.24%6130.796.08111542
760XXDANIEL14422239.24%580.654.80291542
761CLExcessivePlayer6514730.52%7140.443.82161541
762COjunior19915655.90%10101.2711.71161540
763DKExcessivePlayer10413044.26%9110.796.50151540
764USdo0m8913639.38%490.656.85121540
765USEntropy10610849.30%650.977.07141540
766XXExcessivePlayer429929.58%7130.423.00131539
767ARExcessivePlayer867951.81%771.077.17111539
768ESanarion57667645.97%14150.858.11701539
769USBAMBI10510050.97%971.048.75111539
770DEFreund von Niemand24931943.76%9110.789.22261539
771USExcessivePlayer8113537.33%6300.606.75111538
772VEExcessivePlayer7711240.53%770.685.92121536
773ESExcessivePlayer10012444.44%5120.806.67141535
774BRdudu666550.00%971.005.08121534
775GBBritish-Homo36631353.82%11111.179.38381533
776DEExcessivePlayer539236.30%4100.574.08121533
777GBExcessivePlayer15623639.69%1370.666.24241532
778AUSnow-White39029157.18%1871.3413.00291532
779USExcessivePlayer22920253.01%8141.137.63291532
780USJohn Cena-away958951.35%851.067.92111531
781UYUnnamedPlayer353628.79%3360.101.17291531
782XXFoderMan78755058.82%42141.4313.34581531
783USDeep428832.06%5240.473.50111531
784GBBritish-Homo627644.60%770.814.77121530
785MXFF46853846.47%19220.876.88671529
786ESANGELMONIO31435846.66%1490.877.85391529
787EUExcessivePlayer549236.73%860.583.38151529
788USExcessivePlayer34040545.58%18160.846.67501528
789PHjoeX16915552.00%14111.088.05201527
790USExcessivePlayer11511050.88%1461.045.23211526
791UAToney-away17017948.57%12120.946.54251525
792BRMilhouse14121239.83%11170.667.83171525
793BRARMINHADEFRANGO44763341.35%16180.715.66781525
794HNstephen14715947.88%9140.928.65161524
795BRExcessivePlayer19519649.74%13120.9910.83171524
796CLExcessivePlayer1199555.35%15101.249.15121524
797USExcessivePlayer62584142.60%10140.747.35841524
798XXgustav riascos17130336.00%7100.565.90281522
799USExcessivePlayer329425.20%4270.342.67111522
800XXbrian 0982311113944.22%10120.796.53161521
801BGFUCK OF USA277725.71%3120.352.25111521
802MXBatmancito11111050.00%9131.008.54121521
803USDraco21821150.70%12281.039.08231521
804BRExcessivePlayer559336.91%5180.594.58111520
805USThunder17121044.76%6100.817.43221520
806MXTOMALA BARBON10618636.18%590.575.05201519
807AUExcessivePlayer267725.00%490.331.86131519
808USExcessivePlayer76110.14%280.110.54121519
809MXulisesgamerpro10313642.92%1380.758.58111518
810CADragonsCrafted18719349.08%21120.9610.39171517
811USExcessivePlayer14815249.17%660.9711.38121517
812COpelu15813853.20%1361.1412.15121515
813XX14K15128334.71%12160.535.81251515
814CLExcessivePlayer449132.35%470.482.59161515
815XXUnnamedPlayer21717655.08%1681.2312.76161515
816XXExcessivePlayer-away4016719.23%4120.241.43271514
817CLExXxtremo15317246.93%7100.886.38231514
818XXfodinha7012336.08%560.565.83111514
819USFTUOIL XELRASH6511735.52%5110.555.00121513
820BRExcessivePlayer788746.99%1090.895.57131513
821XXExcessivePlayer17617350.29%12101.018.00211512
822ESUnnamedPlayer5714328.36%6140.403.80141512
823CAExcessivePlayer24023750.21%871.0114.12161512
824ITExcessivePlayer7612936.89%590.584.47161511
825MXVegetta77753453449.95%12101.009.21571511
826CLpomareda165322.86%3100.301.23121511
827USmegasaurus n9mtkwife5411232.34%3100.484.15121511
828SVExcessivePlayer84514.81%250.170.67111511
829XXExcessivePlayer-away13719740.90%680.695.07261511
830ARivoXD4418231836.33%5100.576.28281510
831ARExcessivePlayer7612637.44%5100.605.85121509
832EUsalvaPlayer6913933.01%4130.495.31121509
833CLDarkCack14217844.24%7150.797.47181508
834XXovelha9710547.78%8110.927.46121508
835USExcessivePlayer16318346.97%980.897.76201508
836SV^FUCKATOR909149.45%760.987.50111508
837NIExcessivePlayer538937.06%5100.593.53141508
838USMr winky768945.78%550.845.85121508
839CLDark Warrior719116238.20%17490.626.421111507
840BRWhRai18529138.78%9170.635.00361507
841PLkamilos52863845.24%14140.8310.56491507
842USExcessivePlayer8320328.92%6230.413.61221506
843XXnaruto12618041.04%5170.706.00201506
844XXHernanxD13833529.11%5130.413.00451505
845USExcessivePlayer11717839.53%880.657.80141505
846USMDminepro786753.42%961.155.57131504
847CAExcessivePlayer759444.12%760.795.36131504
848COmaicol66575646.77%11100.8810.23641504
849US123cool0668543.42%11100.773.67171504
850COguns n roses8713239.55%4110.655.80141503
851USWASP*GOD279921.26%4310.272.25111501
852COyohan24127346.80%17120.887.53311501
853AUjellogirl9717935.02%5110.544.41211500
854BRExcessivePlayer879747.03%17180.897.25111499
855ESDarkSouls666688843.31%970.764.86131498
856BRZANETTINI37836550.81%1191.0314.54251498
857XXfaguinho7013633.82%9140.515.00131498
858DESiju5915227.83%6130.394.54121498
859USMortipathy14219542.01%9140.728.35161497
860CLslenderman12715445.04%690.826.35191496
861CLExcessivePlayer7214133.64%980.514.00171496
862USExcessivePlayer-away35458337.74%9100.618.23421496
863VELOL!187818.56%4170.231.38121495
864CAI farted758845.73%880.845.77121495
865HNyamirpa112623534.81%8100.535.25231494
866COEREBUS13214846.98%650.896.95181494
867VEUnnamedPlayer14225635.59%5120.557.89171494
868ARAle7116330.21%4140.435.07131494
869USGay Boy NC19317552.30%1861.1012.06151493
870XX4n0nym0us->20329740.52%7100.688.46231493
871USGeorge14321639.72%6130.668.41161493
872XXpedro14728434.03%7150.525.44261493
873USUnnamedPlayer9613341.74%9100.726.40141490
874MXExcessivePlayer67484244.43%11140.8012.72521490
875XXAttila630104137.68%17290.605.161211490
876ROExcessivePlayer3304303152.15%70271.0910.523131489
877BRDR4GON*WIND32034448.12%960.938.21381489
878US123cool0507140.98%1470.693.57131488
879FRExcessivePlayer9012342.06%11100.736.00141487
880ARdrtttrtPlayer9016734.88%6150.544.50191485
881MXNigga-away7314932.74%5210.493.48201485
882CLMi-Chi19625443.46%9100.775.60341485
883USExcessivePlayer6712135.45%5180.555.15121485
884ESabel22934739.69%6110.666.19361481
885XXshull000000gamers2910521.48%3140.272.42111480
886USAUSTIN10415240.47%9180.686.93141479
887USExcessivePlayer23638238.13%5330.629.08251479
888CARANDYT5 ayer-away448434.11%6150.523.14131478
889SVChrono36053340.27%7200.676.79521478
890XXDarkDead157416.67%360.200.94151477
891COmaco otaku5710734.55%5130.534.75111477
892COcazaputas447927222.44%9480.292.63291477
893USUnnamedPlayer197320.43%360.261.36131477
894XXDESTRUCTOR13616245.48%1690.837.56171475
895USExcessivePlayer10115040.08%8120.677.77121474
896GBDanTDM3624.55%1100.050.21131474
897USExcessivePlayer1029950.50%1191.027.85121474
898BRArminha de Frango24962028.62%12230.403.32741473
899UYAntonio11719637.26%10140.595.85191473
900USExcessivePlayer329125.81%570.352.46121473
901XXdavi-dj66995641.14%15130.707.43891472
902SVExcessivePlayer6815430.49%17110.443.78171471
903COMIGUEL ANGEL12016841.52%6120.717.50151471
904CLExcessivePlayer21725346.07%780.858.68241471
905CAKonDede5311730.99%4200.454.42111470
906UYUnnamedPlayer6914831.65%7160.464.93131469
907USScout sniper10414741.27%15160.708.00121467
908USExcessivePlayer8821728.76%5110.404.19201467
909PLUnnamedPlayer9518433.93%8180.514.75191466
910VEastronimo4010028.37%3130.402.22171466
911PLUnnamedPlayer11512048.73%9100.957.19151466
912UYMr.PePe199516.52%580.201.00181465
913XXExcessivePlayer3314218.75%4220.231.57201464
914USExcessivePlayer13620739.53%9110.657.16181464
915VEExcessivePlayer4954.00%360.040.19201463
916BRUnnamedPlayer648143.84%15100.784.92121463
917PLprincessa22624847.58%15170.919.83221463
918BRDuDu6211934.07%5110.525.17111462
919ESissey6118125.10%7200.343.59161461
920XXUnnamedPlayer19735935.37%8120.555.05381461
921SVExcessivePlayer6011434.29%690.524.29131460
922USExcessivePlayer4013622.60%4240.293.33111460
923USExcessivePlayer-away12513847.35%990.905.43221460
924XXHime Saiyan13916146.18%1280.866.62201459
925ECExcessivePlayer5916426.34%9160.364.21131459
926BRExcessivePlayer10315340.08%670.673.43291459
927PEUnnamedPlayer17418148.88%11100.966.69251458
928CAExcessivePlayer10925030.28%5140.434.95211458
929USmedplayer3410624.11%3100.321.89171456
930US*CLAN*X* Pcgamer247212336.73%11140.584.80141456
931VEExcessivePlayer14418543.64%1090.779.60141455
932USExcessivePlayer-away1710513.82%490.160.85191455
933AEExcessivePlayer6714930.88%480.453.72171453
934CLrodrigo25666641073.57%1310.040.31121452
935CAExcessivePlayer6810938.20%6100.625.67111451
936BRExcessivePlayer5814728.16%3120.392.42231449
937BRtiago.c10822931.95%14150.473.48301449
938UYEnzito8330421.39%4160.273.61221449
939USExcessivePlayer31024755.56%1671.2513.48221449
940COUnnamedPlayer19628740.50%7120.6810.32181448
941ESDESTRIPADOR30639743.47%9100.7710.55281448
942CLUnnamedPlayer19630539.04%6140.648.17231447
943MXCris577343.51%8110.774.38121445
944ROargus+179415.18%2200.181.42111445
945USExcessivePlayer7214932.43%6100.483.43201444
946USZero0hm50577339.48%17160.654.631081444
947USExcessivePlayer13414847.35%1260.905.36241444
948CLbele17649826.07%9180.352.75631444
949UYkrish33068032.64%6190.484.52721443
950ITExcessivePlayer14620541.48%4130.714.87291443
951UYalvaro15140627.06%4210.374.72311443
952COExcessivePlayer6611735.87%3160.565.08121443
953UYSteven Montero8625725.00%6190.333.31251442
954XXUnnamedPlayer5212928.57%5100.403.47141442
955CLKillernovicio428433.07%4100.493.50111442
956CLspartansilver1174315321.83%6130.281.72241441
957ARExcessivePlayer3622113.95%2230.162.25151441
958XX*-Julye-*754127037.23%8140.595.131461440
959UYNauel348727.87%390.392.83111440
960BRCACHORONA12514446.30%1290.866.25191438
961CLbot 194016829036.60%8140.585.09321438
962CAExcessivePlayer12830729.36%14210.424.41281437
963ESExcessivePlayer-away2892.17%190.020.12161437
964RSExcessivePlayer14118143.65%11100.778.81151434
965MXSUNAKO2112114.69%3140.171.62121433
966FRtornedas316232.98%760.492.21131433
967ARBenjamin9111244.61%790.817.58111433
968CLNICOLAS r9722330.22%6100.433.73251430
969XXP1210410.26%2190.110.92121429
970PLAREK8915835.89%5290.564.68181425
971USLautaro6716628.63%4180.404.19151425
972HUc%Hc 3s¯ca2412216.33%7150.201.60141424
973PLdominos713127335.88%9220.566.791041424
974USwingnut7510341.90%5130.724.69151422
975EGomar8122526.38%6160.362.08381422
976MXH5N18522227.60%880.381.89441421
977USEvil Lightning6918327.27%6190.385.31121419
978XXExcessivePlayer2310817.42%2170.211.77121419
979DEL!ve*Siju1410611.57%2130.131.00131418
980BRLimaSan12037424.24%5100.323.64321418
981USExcessivePlayer-away01270.00%070.000.00271417
982ITmorgk1571122156.25%31231.2913.091191416
983USWASP*GOD58563547.91%13160.9211.94481414
984VE.8417332.56%5170.483.23251413
985CLconiiionedirection564119532.05%8180.473.761491412
986USDaddy's KId12818041.42%6220.715.82211411
987USExcessivePlayer-away7907.14%360.080.35191409
988UYLA PAJA9331722.63%5140.293.21281408
989SVExcessivePlayer-away12019138.46%7150.624.62251408
990MXEL SICARIO20948630.03%7420.433.54581407
991ROUnnamedPlayer7216230.64%6200.445.54121407
992ESExcessivePlayer-away01100.00%060.000.00241406
993USUnnamedPlayer01010.00%090.000.00241405
994USPachinoPlayer12420237.92%8110.616.89171402
995COJIOVAL13344023.17%5210.303.41381400
996USExcessivePlayer0420.00%050.000.00111399
997FRYASSINE39443947.24%10130.907.88491398
998RSHLOZJKGGTZHHZSDFFDDT13018441.27%7180.706.19201395
999USExcessivePlayer13629831.26%11140.453.78351392
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 VSP Stats Processor © 2004-2005 by Myrddin     modified by WaspBeast for the Q3 and OA E+ Communities
 Theme : Bismarck by Myrddin   ExcessivePlus Community version 0.45-xp-1.1.2, last updated @ 2018-03-29 06:54:27 skin : twat by WaspKiller 
page loaded in 0.984805s (0.775807s)